ORARIO LEZIONI FITNESS • TRASTEVERE

ORARIO LEZIONI FITNESS • TRASTEVERE

LUNEDI

MARTEDI

MERCOLEDI

GIOVEDI

VENERDI

SABATO

DOMENICA

07.05-07.55
Hydrobike
Swimming pool


7.30-08.20
Funzionale 
Fitness Zone


07.05-07.55
Acqua Fitness
Swimming pool

08.15-09.05
Pilates Training
Body&Mind Zone

07.05-07.55
Acqua Fitness
Swimming pool

09.30-10.30
Spinning
Fitness Zone

11:-11:50
Easy sunday

08.00-09.00
Studio Reformer
Studio Pilates Zone


08.15-09.05
Pilates Training
Body&Mind Zone


8.30-9.30
Ashtanga Yoga
Body&Mind Zone

08.30-09.20
Hydrobike
Swimming pool

7.30-08.20
Funzionale 
Fitness Zone

10.10-11.00
Pilates 
Body&Mind Zone

09.00-09.50
Total Body
Fitness Zone

08.30-09.20
Hydrobike
Swimming pool

9.00-9.45
Functional Step
Fitness Zone

09.30-10.20
Total Body
Fitness Zone

08.00-09.00
Studio Reformer
Studio Pilates Zone

11.10-12.10
Studio Reformer
Studio Pilates Zone

09.00-10.00
Nuoto Guidato 
Swimming pool

09.30-10.20
Total Body
Fitness Zone

09.40-10.30
Posturale 
Body&Mind Zone

09.15-10.05
Posturale 
Body&Mind Zone

08.30-09.20
Pancafit ® 
Body&Mind Zone

11.15-12.15
Ashtanga Yoga
Body&Mind Zone

10.30-11.20
Posturale 
Body&Mind Zone

10.00-10.20
Core Circuit
Sala Pesi/Small Group

10.30-11.30
Studio Reformer
Studio Pilates Zone

10.00-10.30
Cross Circuit
Sala Pesi/Small Group

09.00-09.50
Total Body
Fitness Zone

11.30-12.20
Funzionale 
Fitness Zone

09.30-10.20
Pilates 
Body&Mind Zone

10.00-11.00
Studio Reformer
Studio Pilates Zone

11.00-11.50
Yoga in volo
Fitness Zone

10.00-11.00
Studio Reformer
Studio Pilates Zone

09.00-10.00
Nuoto Guidato 
Swimming pool

12.30-13.20
Yoga in volo
Fitness Zone

10.00-11.00
Power Yoga
Fitness Zonee

10.30-11.20
Pilates 
Body&Mind Zone

11.00-11.50
Hydrobike
Swimming pool

10.30-11.20
Pilates 
Body&Mind Zone

09.30-10.20
Pilates 
Body&Mind Zone

12.10-13.00
Acquagym 
Swimming pool

10.00-10.50
Acquagym 
Swimming pool

11.30-12.20
Posturale 
Fitness Zone

11.40-12.40
Studio Reformer
Studio Pilates Zone

11.30-12.20
Posturale 
Fitness Zone

10.00-11.00
Power Yoga
Body&Mind Zone

10.00-10.30
Women Strenght
Sala Pesi/Small Group

12.00-12.50
Acquafitness
Swimming pool

12.00-12.50
Funzionale 
Fitness Zone

12.00-12.50
Acquafitness
Swimming pool

10.00-10.50
Acquagym 
Swimming pool

10.30-11.20
Posturale 
Body&Mind Zone

13.00-14.00
Studio Reformer
Studio Pilates Zone

13.00-13.50
Acquafitness
Swimming pool

13.00-14.00
Studio Reformer
Studio Pilates Zone

10.00-10.30
Women Strenght
Sala Pesi/Small Group

11.00-12.00
Studio Reformer
Studio Pilates Zone

13.15-14.05
Circuit Training
Fitness Zone

13.15-14.05
LesMills Body Pump 
Fitness Zone

13.00-13.50
Acquagym 
Swimming pool

10.30-11.20
Posturale 
Fitness Zone

11.10-112:00
LesMills Body Pump 
Fitness Zone

13.30-14.30
Vinyasa Yoga
Body&Mind Zone

13.30-14.20
Pilates 
Body&Mind Zone

13.30-14.30
Vinyasa Yoga
Body&Mind Zone

11.00-12.00
Studio Reformer
Studio Pilates Zone

12.10-13.00
Pancafit ® 
Body&Mind Zone

16.00-17.00
Karate Adolescenti*
Fitness Zone

16.00-17.00
Danza Moderna*

11/18 anni
Fitness Zone

13.30-14.20
Funzionale 
Fitness Zone

12.10-13.00
Pancafit ® 
Body&Mind Zone

13.15-13.45
LesMills CORE
Fitness Zone

17.00-18.00
Karate Baby*
Fitness Zone

17.00-18.00
Gioco Danza*

3-6 anni
Fitness Zone

15.00-15.20
Mobility
Sala Pesi/Small Group

13.15-13.45
LesMills CORE
Fitness Zone

13.15-14.05
Tabata
Body&Mind Zone

18.00-18.50
Yoga in volo
Fitness Zone

17.00-18.00
Studio Reformer
Studio Pilates Zone

16.00-17.00
Karate Adolescenti*
Fitness Zone

13.30-14.30
Studio Reformer
Studio Pilates Zone

13.30-14.20
Hydrobike
Swimming pool

18.00-18.50
Tabata 
Body&Mind Zone

17.30-18.20
Pancafit ® 
Body&Mind Zone

17.00-18.00
Karate Baby*
Fitness Zone

17.00-18.00
Danza Moderna

7/10 anni
Body&Mind Zone

13.30-14.30
Studio Reformer
Studio Pilates Zone

19.00-19.50
Pilates Creative
Body&Mind Zone

18.30-19.30
Studio Reformer
Studio Pilates Zone

17.00-17.50
Posturale 
Fitness Zone

13.30-14.20
Hydrobike
Swimming pool

13.50-14.20
Upper Body
Fitness Zone

19.10-20.00
Hydrobike
Swimming pool

19.00-19.50
Total Body
Fitness Zone

18.00-18.50
Pancafit ® 
Body&Mind Zone

13.15-14.05
Tabata
Body&Mind Zone

15.00-15.20
Core Circuit
Sala Pesi/Small Group

19.15-20.15
Studio Reformer
Studio Pilates Zone

19.10-20.00
Acquacircuit
Swimming pool

18-18.50
Funzionale 
Fitness Zone

13.50-14.20
Lower Body
Fitness Zone

16.00-17.00
Danza Moderna*

11/18 anni
Body&Mind Zone

19.30-20.20
GAG
Fitness Zone

19.30-20.20
Posturale 
Body&Mind Zone

18.00-19.00
Studio Reformer
Studio Pilates Zone

17.00-18.00
Studio Reformer
Studio Pilates Zone

17.00-18.00
Gioco Danza*

3-6 anni
Body&Mind Zone

20.10-21.00
Hydrobike
Swimming pool

20.00-21.00
Spinning
Fitness Zone

19.00-19.50
Pilates Creative
Body&Mind Zone

17.00-17.30
Cross Circuit
Sala Pesi/Small Group

17.00-18.00
Studio Reformer
Studio Pilates Zone

20.30-21.20
 Pilates
Body&Mind Zone

20.10-21.00
Hydrobike
Swimming pool

19.10-20.00
Hydrobike
Swimming pool

18.00-18.50
LesMills Body Pump 
Fitness Zone

17.30-18.20
Interval Training
Fitness Zone

20.30-21.30
Karate Adulti*
Body&Mind Zone

20.30-21.30
Salsa Liv.Base*
Body&Mind Zone

19.30-20.20
GAG
Fitness Zone

18.00-19.00
Studio Reformer
Studio Pilates Zone

18.00-18.50
Pancafit ® 
Body&Mind Zone

21.30-22.30
Salsa Liv.Intermedio*
Body&Mind Zone

20.10-21.00
Hydrobike
Swimming pool

19.00-19.50
Pilates 
Body&Mind Zone

18.00-19.00
Studio Reformer
Studio Pilates Zone

21.30-22.30
Swing*
Fitness Zone

20.30-21.20
Pilates
Body&Mind Zone

19.10-20.00
Acquafitness
Swimming pool

18.30-19.20
LesMills Body Pump 
Fitness Zone

20.30-21.30
Karate Adulti*
Body&Mind Zone

20.10-21.00
Cross Training 
Fitness Zone

19.00-19.50
Pilates 
Body&Mind Zone

19.10-20.00
Acquafitness
Swimming pool

20.10-21.00
Cross Training 
Fitness Zone

20.10-21.00
Hydrobike
Swimming pool