ORARIO LEZIONI FITNESS CASAL MONASTERO

ORARIO LEZIONI FITNESS • CASAL MONASTERO

LUNEDI

MARTEDI

MERCOLEDI

GIOVEDI

VENERDI

SABATO

DOMENICA 

7.30-8.20
MorningWorkout
Studio 1

9.00-9.50
Pancafit
Studio 4

7.30-8.20
MorningWorkout
Studio  1

9.00-9.50
Pancafit
Studio 4

9.00-9.50
Pilates
Studio 2

10.00-10.50
Pilates
Studio 1

10.00-10.50
Acqua Gym
Vasca grande

9.00-9.50
Pilates
Studio 2

10.00-10.50
Posturale
Studio 2

9.00-10-00
Vinyasa Yoga
Studio 2

10.00-10.50
Posturale
Studio 2

9.30-10.20
Acqua Gag
Vasca Piccola

10.30-11.15
Salsa
Studio 2

11.00-11.50
Easy Sunday
A rotazione

9.30-10.20
Acqua Gym
Vasca Piccola

10.00-10.50
Functional Walk
Studio 5

9.30-10.30
Indoor Cycling
Studio 5

10.00-10.50
Body Functional
Studio 1

10.00-10.45
Pancafit
Studio 4

11.00-11.50
Energy Saturday
Studio 1

10.00-10.45
Pancafit
Sala Pesi

10.30-11.20
Acqua Gym
Vasca grande

9:30-10:30

Idrobike
Vasca Piccola

10.30-11.20
Acqua Gym
Vasca grande

10.30-11.20
Acqua Gym
Vasca Grande

11.15-12.15
Indoor cycling
Studio 5

10.30-11.20
Acqua GAG
vasca grande

11.00-11.45
Salsa
Studio 1

10.30-11.20
Body Pump
Studio 1

13.15-14.05
Functional Wod 
Studio 1

10.30-11.20
Pound
Studio 1

12.15-13.05
Acqua Gag
Vasca piccola

10.30-11.20
Total Body
Studio 1

13.15-13.45
Functional Wod
Studio 1

10.30-11.20
Acqua Gym
Vasca grande

13.15-14:05
Acqua Tabata
Vasca piccola

11.15-11.45
Pancafit
Sala Pesi

16.30-17.20
Total Body
Studio 1

11.15-11.45
Pancafit
Sala Pesi

13.15-14.05
Acqua Tabata
Vasca Piccola

10.45-11.30
Pancafit
Sala Pesi

17.00-17.20
Abdominal
Sala pesi

13.15-14.05
Total Body
Studio 1

13.15-14.05
Total Body
Studio 1

17.00-17.50
Total Body
Studio 1

12.00-12.30
Pancafit
Sala Pesi

17.00-17.50
Super Gag
Studio 1

17.00-17.30
Pancafit
Sala Pesi

17.00-17.30
Pancafit
Sala Pesi

18.00-19.00
Indoor Cycling
Studio 5

13.15-14.05
Pilates
Studio 1

18.00-19.00
Indoor Cycling
Studio 5

17.00-17.50
Total Body
Studio 1

17.00-17.50
Body Pump
Studio 1

18.20-19.10
Pilates
Studio 2

16.30-17.30
Pancafit
Sala Pesi

18.20-19.10
Pilates
Studio 2

18.00-18.50
Pilates
Studio 1

17.30-18.20
Posturale
Studio 2

18.30-18.20
Cross Focus
Sala pesi

17.00-17.50
Body Pump
Studio 1

18.30.19.20
Cross Easyfit
Studio 1

18.00-18.50
Acqua Gym
Vasca grande

18.15-19.05
Tabata
Studio 1

19.00-19.50
Acqua Gym
Vasca grande

17.30-18.20
Mezieres
Studio 2

19.00-19.50
Acqua Gym
Vasca piccola

18.15-19.15
Indoor cycling
Studio 5

18.30-19.20
Walking
Sudio 5

19.15-20.00
Pancafit
Studio 4

18.00-19.00
Indoor cycling
Studio 5

19.15-20.00
Pancafit
Studio 4

18.30-19.20
Pound
Studio 2

18.30-19.15
Pancafit
Studio 4

19.30-20.20
Super Gag
Studio 1

18.15.19.05
Zumba
Studio 1

19.20-20.20
Vinyasa Yoga 
Studio 2

19.15-20.05
Interval Training
Studio 1

19.15-20.05
Suspension Training
Studio 2

19.30-20.20
Walking
Studio 5

18.30-19.20
Suspension Training
Studio 2

19.30-20.20
Body Pump
Studio 1

19.00-19.50
Acqua Tabata
Vasca Grande

19.50-20.50
Idrobike
VascaPiccola

18.30-19.15
Pancafit
Studio 4

19.30-20.20
Walking
Studio 5

19.15-20.05
Step and Tone
Studio1

19.20-20.20
Vinyasa Yoga
studio 1

19.00-20.00
Idrobike
Vasca Piccola

19.50-20.50
Idrobike
Vasca Piccola

20.15-21.05
Funzionale
Studio 1

20.30-21.30
Prepugilistica
studio 1

19.15-20.05
Step and Tone
Studio 1

20.30-21.30
Prepugilistica
studio 1

19.20-20.10
Walking
Studio 5

19.30-20:20
Pilates
Studio 2

20.15-21.05
Funzionale
Studio 1