ORARIO LEZIONI FITNESS • BOCCEA

ORARIO LEZIONI FITNESS • BOCCEA

LUNEDI

MARTEDI

MERCOLEDI

GIOVEDI

VENERDI

SABATO

DOMENICA

9.30-10.00
Kinesis Circuit
Sala Pesi

8.30-9.20
Total Body
Studio 1

08.30-9.20
Funzionale
Studio 1

7.00-8.00
Indoor Cycling
Studio 2

7.30-8.20
Funzionale
Studio 1

09.30-10.00
Funzionale
Sala Pesi

10.00-11.00
Indoor Cycling
Studio 2

09.30-10.20
Total Body
Studio 1

9.30-10.15
Pancafit
Studio 1

09.30-10.00
Kinesis Circuit
Sala Pesi

8.30-9.20
Total Body
Studio 1

8.30-9.20
Posturale
Studio 1

10.00-11.00
Indoor Cycling
Studio 2

10.30-11.20
Postural training
Studio 1

10.30-11.20
Trekkmill
Studio 2

09.30-10.15
Body Pump
Studio 1

9.30-10.20
Pilates
Studio 1

09.30-10.20
Total Body
Studio 1

11.00-11.30
Allenamento al femminile
Sala Pesi

11.00-11.30
Allenamento al femminile
Sala Pesi

11.00-11.20
Upper Body
Sala Pesi

10.30-11.20
Pancafit
Studio 1

11.00-11.20
Upper Body
Sala Pesi

10.30-11.20
Postural Training
Studio 1

10.30-11.30
Vinyasa Yoga
Studio 1

11.30-12.20
Miofascial training
Studio 1

11.30-12.20
Zumba
Studio 1

11.30-12.20
Ibrida flow
Studio 1

15.00-15.50
Posturale
Studio 1

11.00-11.30
Kinesis Circuit
Sala Pesi

11.40/12.10
Abdominal
Sala Pesi

13.00-13.30
Abdominal
Sala Pesi

15.00-15.50
Posturale
Studio 1

13.00-13.30
Abdominal
Sala Pesi

16.00-16.50
Pilates
Studio 1

11.30-12.20
Miofascial training
Studio 1

13.30-14.20
Total Body
Studio 1

16.00-16.50
Pilates
Studio 1

13.30-14.30
Indoor Cycling
Studio 2

17.00-17.50
Total Body
Studio 1

13.00-13.30
Abdominal
Sala Pesi

14.30-15.30
Studio Pilates*
Studio 3

17.00-17.50
Total Body
Studio 1

17.00-17.50
Circuit Training
Studio 1

15.20-15.50
Allenamento al femminile
Sala Pesi

13.30-14.20
Total Body
Studio 1

17.00-17.50
Circuit Training
Studio 1

17.30-18.00
Abdominal
Sala Pesi

18.00-18.50
Posturale
Studio 1

17.30-18.00
Abdominal
Sala Pesi

14.30-15.30
Studio Pilates*
Studio 3

18.00-18.50
Pilates
Studio 1


18.00-18.50
Tabata Training
Studio 1

18.00-18.50
Walking
Studio 2

18.00-18.50
Tabata Training
Studio 1

17.00-17.50
GAG
Studio 1

18.00-19.00
Indoor Cycling
Studio 2

19.00-19.50
Preboxe
Studio 1

19.00-19.50
Cardio Step
Studio 1

19.00-19.50
Trekkmill
Studio 2

18.00-18.50
Pilates
Studio 1

19.00-19.50
Body Pump
Studio 1

20.00-21.00
Hata Yoga
Studio 1

19.00-20.00
Indoor Cycling
Studio 2

19.00-19.50
Preboxe
Studio 1

18.00-18.50
Walking
Studio 2

19.00-20.00
Studio Pilates*
Studio 3

19.30-20.30
Crossfit Wod
Outdoor

20.00-21.00
Hatha Yoga
Studio 1

19.00-19.30
LesMills Core
Studio 1

19.10-20.10
Indoor Cycling
Studio 2

20.00-20.50
Body Pump
Studio 1

19.00-20.00
Indoor Cycling
Studio 2

19.30-20.30
Crossfit Wod
Outdoor

19.00-20.00
Studio Pilates*
Studio 3

20.00-20.50
Cardio Step
Studio 1

19.30-20.30
Crossfit Wod
Outdoor

19.40-20.30
Funzionale
Studio 1

19.30-20.30
Crossfit Wod
Outdoor

19.40-20.30
Funzionale
Studio 1